Flight Log

CallsignTakeoffsLandingsCrashesDeathsEjectionsFlight Time (Min.)
Fathom36174601489
NaCl36254811435
Glider37235801024
Neon2717465976
Reaper2523021866
Diovin2622110679
Whiskey1912781672
Raven151010101521
Smack129221308
Mojo60450291
Lucky41220186
Blackwolf1210321179
Jazz 31 | Monk1010145

Mission Log

DateCallsignAircraftFlt Time (Min.)Flight LocationFlight Status
2021-02-21 14:05:43FathomF-5E-337PersianGulfMIA
2021-02-21 14:04:48GliderF-16C_5029PersianGulfKIA
2021-02-21 13:20:34GliderF-16C_5064PersianGulfMIA
2021-02-21 13:20:24FathomF-16C_5079PersianGulfMIA
2021-02-20 19:44:48GliderF-16C_50198PersianGulfRTB
2021-02-20 19:41:51FathomF-16C_50124PersianGulfRTB
2021-02-20 18:41:14MojoF-16C_50101PersianGulfKIA
2021-02-20 16:13:11MojoF-16C_5090PersianGulfKIA
2021-02-20 16:12:07GliderF-16C_50107PersianGulfKIA
2021-02-20 13:54:54FathomF-16C_5086PersianGulfKIA
2021-02-20 12:01:41FathomF-16C_50103PersianGulfRTB
2021-02-20 11:47:15MojoF-16C_50100PersianGulfKIA
2021-02-11 14:49:51NeonF-16C_5044CaucasusKIA
2021-02-10 21:15:58NeonF-16C_5017CaucasusRTB
2021-02-04 19:04:31GliderF-16C_5051PersianGulfKIA
2021-02-03 10:18:21NeonF-16C_5035CaucasusMIA
2021-02-01 21:47:39NeonF-16C_5048CaucasusRTB
2021-01-31 22:03:33NeonF-16C_5050CaucasusRTB
2021-01-31 13:59:52GliderF-16C_5054CaucasusKIA
2021-01-29 23:38:45GliderF-16C_50134PersianGulfMIA
2021-01-29 21:04:58GliderF-16C_5041PersianGulfMIA
2021-01-29 13:07:46NeonF-16C_5076PersianGulfRTB
2021-01-28 17:38:26FathomF-16C_5017PersianGulfMIA
2021-01-23 19:15:57ReaperF-16C_5043PersianGulfRTB
2021-01-22 17:21:22NeonF-16C_5037PersianGulfMIA
2021-01-15 22:05:03NeonF-16C_5019CaucasusKIA
2021-01-15 17:38:35NeonF-16C_5069CaucasusRTB
2021-01-14 13:28:42NeonF-16C_5078CaucasusKIA
2021-01-12 20:18:49ReaperF-16C_5052CaucasusRTB
2021-01-12 20:15:05FathomF-16C_5049CaucasusKIA
2021-01-12 10:41:22NeonF-16C_5047CaucasusMIA
2021-01-11 19:38:33FathomF-16C_5023PersianGulfKIA
2021-01-11 19:13:55FathomF-16C_5025PersianGulfMIA
2021-01-10 17:02:23NeonF-16C_5012CaucasusMIA
2021-01-04 15:39:30ReaperF-16C_500CaucasusRTB
2021-01-03 18:36:16GliderF-16C_500CaucasusMIA
2021-01-03 16:30:37SmackFA-18C_hornet0CaucasusRTB
2021-01-03 12:48:15ReaperF-16C_500CaucasusMIA
2020-12-30 19:33:48DiovinFA-18C_hornet0CaucasusRTB
2020-12-30 19:29:19GliderF-16C_500CaucasusKIA
2020-12-30 16:42:58NeonF-16C_500CaucasusRTB
2020-12-30 09:06:05NeonF-16C_500CaucasusMIA
2020-12-29 16:50:22NeonF-16C_500CaucasusKIA
2020-12-29 01:54:23RavenFA-18C_hornet65CaucasusKIA
2020-12-28 16:30:31RavenFA-18C_hornet49CaucasusKIA
2020-12-28 14:16:07ReaperF-16C_5026PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-28 13:52:59NaClF-16C_5045PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-28 03:52:07ReaperF-16C_5027CaucasusMIA
2020-12-27 17:07:29RavenFA-18C_hornet28PersianGulfKIA
2020-12-27 11:22:09ReaperF-16C_50275PersianGulfMIA

Kill Board

Callsign
Blackwolf00000000001
Diovin44005000090
Fathom2153090001101
Glider02800110280040
Jazz 31 | Monk00000000000
Lucky10000000000
Mojo00000000000
NaCl53101000042
Neon11003100410
Raven00000000030
Reaper16207020401
Smack000015230201
Whiskey00200000001

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

————-

————-

Support 332nd Expeditionary Force on Patreon!

————-

————-

Gorgas Weather Report
25February2021, 00:57
41.0
°F
93
%
12
mph
0.00
in
90
%
450
ft

————-

RECRUITING

POSITIONNEED
AWACS CONTROLLERSHIGH
C-130 CREWHIGH
SOG OPERATORSHIGH
M-2000C PILOTHIGH
AJS-37 PILOTHIGH
A-10 PILOTHIGH
F-15C PILOTMED
F-16C PILOTHIGH
F-14B PILOTMED
F-14B RIOHIGH
AV-8B PILOTLOW
F/A-18C PILOTLOW
MIG-29S PILOTLOW
SU-27MK PILOTLOW
2020 Democratic Republic of Gorgas