Flight Log

CallsignTakeoffsLandingsCrashesDeathsEjectionsFlight Time (Min.)
NaCl36254811435
Fathom26113501043
Reaper2422021823
Diovin2622110679
Whiskey1912781672
Neon1810354669
Raven151010101521
Glider1711240346
Smack129221308
Lucky41220186
Blackwolf1210321179
Jazz 31 | Monk1010145

Mission Log

DateCallsignAircraftFlt Time (Min.)Flight LocationFlight Status
2021-01-15 22:05:03NeonF-16C_5019CaucasusKIA
2021-01-15 17:38:35NeonF-16C_5069CaucasusRTB
2021-01-14 13:28:42NeonF-16C_5078CaucasusKIA
2021-01-12 20:18:49ReaperF-16C_5052CaucasusRTB
2021-01-12 20:15:05FathomF-16C_5049CaucasusKIA
2021-01-12 10:41:22NeonF-16C_5047CaucasusMIA
2021-01-11 19:38:33FathomF-16C_5023PersianGulfKIA
2021-01-11 19:13:55FathomF-16C_5025PersianGulfMIA
2021-01-10 17:02:23NeonF-16C_5012CaucasusMIA
2021-01-04 15:39:30ReaperF-16C_500CaucasusRTB
2021-01-03 18:36:16GliderF-16C_500CaucasusMIA
2021-01-03 16:30:37SmackFA-18C_hornet0CaucasusRTB
2021-01-03 12:48:15ReaperF-16C_500CaucasusMIA
2020-12-30 19:33:48DiovinFA-18C_hornet0CaucasusRTB
2020-12-30 19:29:19GliderF-16C_500CaucasusKIA
2020-12-30 16:42:58NeonF-16C_500CaucasusRTB
2020-12-30 09:06:05NeonF-16C_500CaucasusMIA
2020-12-29 16:50:22NeonF-16C_500CaucasusKIA
2020-12-29 01:54:23RavenFA-18C_hornet65CaucasusKIA
2020-12-28 16:30:31RavenFA-18C_hornet49CaucasusKIA
2020-12-28 14:16:07ReaperF-16C_5026PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-28 13:52:59NaClF-16C_5045PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-28 03:52:07ReaperF-16C_5027CaucasusMIA
2020-12-27 17:07:29RavenFA-18C_hornet28PersianGulfKIA
2020-12-27 11:22:09ReaperF-16C_50275PersianGulfMIA
2020-12-27 07:19:54NaClF-15C53PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-26 16:46:06NaClF-16C_50238PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-26 16:44:51WhiskeyFA-18C_hornet161PersianGulfKIA
2020-12-24 18:22:25NeonF-16C_5027PersianGulfMIA
2020-12-24 15:57:07FathomF-16C_5054PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-24 13:24:19RavenFA-18C_hornet80CaucasusRTB
2020-12-23 21:57:01GliderF-16C_5058PersianGulfKIA
2020-12-23 16:45:10ReaperF-16C_5037PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-22 21:37:38FathomF-16C_5039PersianGulfKIA
2020-12-22 20:50:26FathomF-16C_5016PersianGulfMIA
2020-12-22 20:25:36FathomF-16C_5081PersianGulfMIA
2020-12-22 20:17:43NeonF-16C_5069PersianGulfMIA
2020-12-22 19:46:10DiovinF-14B50PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-22 15:39:50GliderF-16C_5091PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-22 11:10:46SmackFA-18C_hornet97PersianGulfMIA
2020-12-22 09:35:20NaClF-16C_5023PersianGulfMIA
2020-12-21 14:07:18RavenFA-18C_hornet29CaucasusRTB
2020-12-21 06:37:16WhiskeyFA-18C_hornet24PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-21 06:07:18NaClF-16C_50105PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-20 19:31:58FathomF-16C_5022PersianGulfMIA
2020-12-20 16:21:01FathomF-16C_5062PersianGulfRTB
2020-12-20 15:03:00FathomF-16C_5030PersianGulfMIA
2020-12-20 12:04:41BlackwolfMB-339PAN0CaucasusKIA
2020-12-20 07:32:51NaClF-16C_5034PersianGulfMIA
2020-12-20 07:28:16NeonF-16C_5048CaucasusMIA

Kill Board

Callsign
Blackwolf00000000001
Diovin44005000090
Fathom2102090001101
Glider012000000000
Jazz 31 | Monk00000000000
Lucky10000000000
NaCl53101000042
Neon11002100410
Raven00000000030
Reaper16207020401
Smack000015230201
Whiskey00200000001

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

————-

————-

Support 332nd Expeditionary Force on Patreon!

————-

————-

Gorgas Weather Report
20January2021, 14:47
33.8
°F
93
%
4.0
mph
0.00
in
0.0
in
90
%
400
ft

————-

RECRUITING
  • C-130 CREW
  • SOG OPERATORS
  • M-2000C PILOT
  • AJS-37 PILOT
  • F-15C PILOT
  • F-16C PILOT
  • F-14B PILOT
  • F-14B RIO
  • F/A-18C PILOT
  • AWACS CONTROLLERS
2020 Democratic Republic of Gorgas