Flight Log

CallsignTakeoffsLandingsCrashesDeathsEjectionsFlight Time (Min.)
Fathom47225812039
Neon422471061676
“Husker” Richstall5834161541527
Diovin51434311521
NaCl36254811435
Mojo3716111401303
Glider432481201242
Reaper30280211080
Crazyeye19711111698
Whiskey1912781672
Raven151010101521
Smack1511332383
Blackwolf1412541238
Lucky41220186
Diamond33000174
Outlaw 1-2 | FroZone60110157
Samuel32000103
Monk1010145
Pine Pig1100038

Mission Log

DateCallsignAircraftFlt Time (Min.)Flight LocationFlight Status
2021-04-16 01:49:46CrazyeyeFA-18C_hornet48PersianGulfKIA
2021-04-15 21:25:38DiamondF-16C_5048PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-15 21:24:32FathomF-16C_5043PersianGulfKIA
2021-04-15 21:20:30MojoF-16C_5046PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-15 20:05:06MojoF-16C_5020PersianGulfMIA
2021-04-15 19:46:44FathomF-16C_5025PersianGulfMIA
2021-04-15 18:23:06NeonF-16C_5039PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-15 18:21:43Pine PigF-16C_5038PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-15 15:26:05DiovinUH-1H24PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-15 15:02:08DiovinFA-18C_hornet59PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-15 13:55:08DiovinFA-18C_hornet81PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-15 13:26:37DiovinUH-1H14PersianGulfMIA
2021-04-15 13:25:41SamuelM-2000C30PersianGulfMIA
2021-04-13 20:27:50MojoF-16C_5063PersianGulfKIA
2021-04-13 20:27:32FathomF-16C_5053PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-13 20:22:09“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet49PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-13 12:41:00MojoF-16C_5050PersianGulfKIA
2021-04-13 04:57:33SamuelM-2000C18PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-12 21:02:35MojoF-16C_5054PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-12 20:31:47“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet50PersianGulfMIA
2021-04-11 22:08:56GliderF-16C_50170PersianGulfKIA
2021-04-11 20:31:47“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet47PersianGulfKIA
2021-04-11 18:02:42MojoF-16C_50117PersianGulfKIA
2021-04-11 17:55:15DiamondF-16C_50126PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-11 15:58:02Outlaw 1-2 | FroZoneF-14B47CaucasusMIA
2021-04-11 15:57:34CrazyeyeF-14B_243CaucasusMIA
2021-04-11 15:04:31CrazyeyeF-14B_232CaucasusMIA
2021-04-11 15:04:31Outlaw 1-2 | FroZoneF-14B37CaucasusMIA
2021-04-10 15:02:59“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet37CaucasusKIA
2021-04-09 16:58:31“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet42CaucasusMIA
2021-04-09 14:47:23NeonF-16C_5051CaucasusMIA
2021-04-09 12:39:29“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet71CaucasusKIA
2021-04-09 11:00:58“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet63CaucasusRTB
2021-04-09 06:39:36“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet35CaucasusMIA
2021-04-08 08:55:40“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet48CaucasusRTB
2021-04-06 22:57:05“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet80CaucasusKIA
2021-04-06 06:52:54“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet38CaucasusKIA
2021-04-05 20:18:55“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet64CaucasusKIA
2021-04-05 13:03:50“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet55CaucasusMIA
2021-04-05 09:44:11NeonF-16C_5040PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-04 20:24:54“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet21CaucasusMIA
2021-04-04 19:36:20NeonF-16C_5054PersianGulfMIA
2021-04-04 16:46:55DiovinFA-18C_hornet165PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-04 16:42:17FathomF-16C_5077PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-04 16:23:44MojoF-16C_5021PersianGulfRTB
2021-04-04 00:11:20CrazyeyeFA-18C_hornet49PersianGulfKIA
2021-04-03 21:51:40“Husker” RichstallFA-18C_hornet23CaucasusMIA
2021-04-03 20:36:52CrazyeyeF-15C11PersianGulfKIA
2021-04-03 19:53:21MojoF-16C_5028CaucasusRTB
2021-04-02 22:08:18NeonF-16C_5051PersianGulfRTB

Kill Board

Callsign
“Husker” Richstall40001000009
Blackwolf00000000001
Crazyeye30000000020
Diamond01000000110
Diovin1040017000191
Fathom4153090001101
Glider03700130420040
Lucky10000000000
Mojo00000000000
Monk00000000000
NaCl53101000042
Neon41003100411
Outlaw 1-2 | FroZone00000000000
Pine Pig00000000000
Raven00000000030
Reaper16207020401
Samuel02000000000
Smack000016230201
Whiskey00200000001

Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content

————-

————-

Support 332nd Expeditionary Force on Patreon!

————-

————-

Gorgas Weather Report
17April2021, 00:53
55.4
°F
76
%
4.0
mph
0.00
in
0
%
1700
ft

————-

RECRUITING

POSITIONNEED
AWACS CONTROLLERSHIGH
C-130 CREWHIGH
SOG OPERATORSHIGH
M-2000C PILOTHIGH
AJS-37 PILOTHIGH
A-10 PILOTHIGH
F-15C PILOTMED
F-16C PILOTHIGH
F-14B PILOTMED
F-14B RIOHIGH
AV-8B PILOTLOW
F/A-18C PILOTLOW
MIG-29S PILOTLOW
SU-27MK PILOTLOW
2020 Democratic Republic of Gorgas